Program (7 Gün)
TarihSalonSaatEv SahibiMisafirCKümeKtg.TürG
15.04.2018Bahçelievler14:30UpsBogazicikartallariBKKISLKLSKCKBKLS-
16:00BpasarumeliBJK-BBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
17:30itugelistirmeBest-BBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
19:00istsmacBakirkoysuBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
Beylikdüzü11:30VizyonBahcelivol-ABKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
13:00BagcilarevrenBahcelivol-CBMDK3BFNLMDBFNL-
15:00AltinyildizBahcelivol-DBMDK3BFNLMDBFNL-
16:30SaydamMarmaraAltinSmacBYKIL3BKLSYLDZBKLS-
18:00Smac-BSMKBYKIL3BKLSYLDZBKLS-
Burhanfelek10:00Maltepeyali-BMeMarmara-B BKKIL2BFNLKCKBFNL-
11:30AltinyurtBduzubizimkentBMDKISLKLSAMDBKLSA
17:302014PendikgucuBKKIL2BFNLKCKBFNL-
19:00HaydarpasaİtüEBERKBYKEGR-
S.Tepe Yenidğn10:00BalkanYbaglar-BTuzlaMercan-A BKKIL2BFNLKCKBFNL-
11:30İstyildizBasketKartal BldBKKIL2BFNLKCKBFNL-
13:00Ataşehirgnc-BCekmekoyGncBMDKIL1BFNLMDBFNL-
15:00Bogazici-AAtasehirgnc-ABMDKIL1BFNLMDBFNL-
16:30TEDAtasehirGncBKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl16:15Ates-AEczacibasi-BBKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
18:00EkolVakif-BBKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
19:30PendikCinarBuyukdereEBERKBYKEGR-
Yakacıkito16:00İstanadoluFbkBMDKISLKLSBMDBKLSB
17:30FbkAkademiistBKKISLKLSKCKBKLS-
19:00DEV-AFBK-BBKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
16.04.2018Bahçelievler18:15Olimpia2023BahcelivolBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
19:30BakırköySuBahcelivolBGKIL3BFNLGNCBFNL-
Burhanfelek19:30Titan2014MaltepeBYKIL2BKLSYLDZBKLS-
Osman Solakoğlu18:15IbbskYesilyurtBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30StarBJKEKEFNLKCKEFNL-
Sarıyer18:15SekbanlarRuzgarBYKIL4BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30SariyerMaltepeyaliBKKISLKLSKCKBKLS-
Tozkoparan 18:15BJKTEDBGKSF1KGNCBGR-
19:30BduzubizimkentHisaroBKKISLKLSKCKBKLS-
Tvf 50.Yıl18:15AtesİstyildizBasketBYKIL2BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30AtasehirYdzGDBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
17.04.2018Kovan Skm18:15ESStarEYEFNLYLDZEFNL-
19:30EsBalkanybaglarBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
Sarıyer18:15BasaksehirBHisaroBYKIL4BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30ituHalicAkdBYKIL4BKLSYLDZBKLS-
Tozkoparan 18:15BjkBeylikdüzüvolBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30BbskAltınyurtBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
Tvf 50.Yıl18:15AlpOlimpia2023BKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30MeMarmaraPendikgucuBYKIL2BFNLYLDZBFNL-
18.04.2018Bahçelievler18:15OkyanusAltinyurtEKEFNLKCKEFNL-
19:30GSİbbskEKEFNLKCKEFNL-
Sarıyer18:15AciFmvisikBKKIL4B-FNLKCKBFNL-
19:30FmvisikVefaBGKIL4KGNCBGR-
Tozkoparan 18:15SilivricagribeyEczacibasiBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
19:30ArnavutkoyTesvikiyeBGKIL3BFNLGNCBFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl18:15FbGsBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
19:30AlpMaltepeyildizBYKIL2BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19.04.2018Burhanfelek18:15AtasehirkartalDEVBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30UnoKartalandBGKIL1KGNCBGR-
Sarıyer18:15FmvisikTesvikiyeBYKIL4BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30SarıyerMaltepeyaliBMDKISLKLSBMDBKLSB
Tozkoparan 18:15AtakentelitVakifbankBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
19:30Olimpia2023Avcilar1903BGKIL3BFNLGNCBFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl18:15VakifgsBGKSF1KGNCBGR-
19:30BeylerbeyiEczacibasi-BBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
20.04.2018Burhanfelek18:15FBibbskEYEFNLYLDZEFNL-
19:30MaltepeyaliBTuruncuBYKIL2BKLSYLDZBKLS-
Osman Solakoğlu18:15AtakentElit-BistsmacBYKIL3BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30BduzuYakupluBakirkoysuBYKIL3BFNLYLDZBFNL-
S.Tepe Yenidğn18:15APUnoBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30APAdresistBGKIL1KGNCBGR-
Tvf 50.Yıl18:15VakifTEDBYKSF1KYLDZBGR-
19:30SancaktepeGenAtesBGKIL2KGNCBGR-
21.04.2018Bahçelievler09:00BakirkoysuVizyonBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
16:00EczacibasiYesilyurtBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
17:30Tesvikiye-BEsenlerArterusBKKIL4B-FNLKCKBFNL-
19:00istidealgncitugelistirmeBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
Burhanfelek09:00AtesMeMarmara-B BMDK1BFNLMDBFNL-
11:00TuzlaMercan-A 2014MaltepeBMDK1BFNLMDBFNL-
Osman Solakoğlu00:00EsenlerArterusOlimpia2023BMNKBMNKBGRG
01:00İstidealgnc-AkcekmeceBMNKBMNKBGRG
02:00ibbskAciBMNKBMNKBGRE
10:00Olimpia2023AtakentElit-ABMNKBMNKBGRG
11:00istidealgnc-BAtakentElit-BBMNKBMNKBGRE
12:00AtakentElit-ABJKBMNKBMNKBGRG
13:00BJKBahcelivol-CBMNKBMNKBGRG
14:00Bahcelivol-BBakirkoySuBMNKBMNKBGRE
15:00Bahcelivol-Cİstidealgnc-ABMNKBMNKBGRG
22:00AltinyildizBizimkent-ABMNKBMNKBGRE
23:00kcekmeceEsenlerArterusBMNKBMNKBGRG
S.Tepe Yenidğn10:00AdresistKartalYdzBMNKBMNKBGRA
11:00DEV-BAkademiistBMNKBMNKBGRA
12:00DEV-AAtasehirGnc-BBMNKBMNKBGRC
13:00AtasehirGnc-BMeMarmaraBMNKBMNKBGRC
14:00EkolDEV-ABMNKBMNKBGRC
15:00MeMarmaraEczacibasi-CBMNKBMNKBGRC
16:00FBK-AEkolBMNKBMNKBGRC
17:00Eczacibasi-CFBK-ABMNKBMNKBGRC
Sultanbeyli Ss10:00AtaBogazici-ABMDKIL1BFNLMDBFNL-
11:30UnoBogazici-BBMDKIL1B-KLSMDBKLSA
13:00Ap-ADEV-ABKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
15:00Ataşehirgnc-BAdresist-ABMDKIL1BFNLMDBFNL-
16:30BeykozvolEkolBMDKIL1BFNLMDBFNL-
18:00FBK-BKaan-ABKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl16:15BalkanybaglarAtakentelitBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
18:00BalkanYbaglar-Cistanadolu-BBMDK1BFNLMDBFNL-
19:30AdayildizlariTuruncuBKKIL2B-KLSKCKBKLS-
22.04.2018Bahçelievler10:00BeyazMartiistidealgncBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
11:30RotaryRuzgarBYKIL4BFNLYLDZBFNL-
13:00BagcilarevrenAvcılar 1903BKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
15:00Eczacibasi-ERuzgarBKKIL4B-FNLKCKBFNL-
Beylikdüzü10:00Olimpia2023-BistsmacBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
13:00Bakirkoysu-AAltinyildizBMDK3BFNLMDBFNL-
15:00BakirkoysuBahcelivolBYKIL3BFNLYLDZBFNL-
16:30Bahcelivol-ABCekmeceVolBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
18:00AtakentElit-BBahcelivol-BBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
Osman Solakoğlu00:00Bahcelivol-DYesilyurtBMNKBMNKBGRF
01:00BahcesehirVolBuyukcekmeceVolBMNKBMNKBGRF
02:00YesilyurtEczacibasi-ABMNKBMNKBGRF
03:00Bizimkent-BBahcesehirVolBMNKBMNKBGRF
04:00Eczacibasi-ABizimkent-BBMNKBMNKBGRF
10:00itugvoAtakoyVolBMNKBMNKBGRH
11:00AtakoyVolBizimkent-CBMNKBMNKBGRH
12:00EnkaitugvoBMNKBMNKBGRH
13:00Bizimkent-CBahcelivol-ABMNKBMNKBGRH
14:00AtakentGncEnkaBMNKBMNKBGRH
15:00Bahcelivol-AAtakentElit-CBMNKBMNKBGRH
16:00AtakentElit-CAtakentGncBMNKBMNKBGRH
22:00SmacBahcelivol-DBMNKBMNKBGRF
23:00BuyukcekmeceVolSmacBMNKBMNKBGRF
S.Tepe Yenidğn10:00BalkanYbaglar-BBogaziciKartallariBMNKBMNKBGRA
11:002014MaltepeSuadiyeBMNKBMNKBGRB
12:00FBK-B2014MaltepeBMNKBMNKBGRB
13:00SuadiyeFBBMNKBMNKBGRB
14:00Eczacibasi-BFBK-BBMNKBMNKBGRB
15:00FBBogaziciBMNKBMNKBGRB
16:00BogaziciEczacibasi-BBMNKBMNKBGRB
Sultanbeyli Ss11:30TuzlaMercan-BSancaktepeist-ABMDKIL2B-KLSMDBKLSB
13:00TuzlaMercan-A İstyildizBasketBKKIL2BFNLKCKBFNL-
15:00Eczacibasi-BTEDBKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
18:00BeykozBldUnoBKKIL1B-KLSKCKBKLSA
Tvf 50.Yıl18:00MaltepeyildizAtes-BBKKIL2B-KLSKCKBKLS-
19:30Vakif-BAtes-ABKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
Yakacıkito10:00MeMarmara-B KartalYdzBMDK1BFNLMDBFNL-
11:30MeMarmara-B 2014BKKIL2BFNLKCKBFNL-
13:00AtasehirYdzAp-BBKKIL1B-KLSKCKBKLSB
15:00DEVBeylerbeyiBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
16:30Kaan-AAtasehirGncBKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
23.04.2018S.Tepe Yenidğn11:30GDAtasehirkartalBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
13:00İstyildizBasketAlpBYKIL2BFNLYLDZBFNL-
15:00DEV-AEkolBKKIL1BFNLKCKBFNL-
16:30CekmekoyGncEkolBMDKIL1BFNLMDBFNL-
Sarıyer16:30SariyerFBBGKSF1KGNCBGR-
19:30HisaroTesvikiyeBYKIL4BFNLYLDZBFNL-
Tozkoparan 10:00kcekmeceFBBKKSF1KKCKBGR-
11:30istsmacVizyonBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
13:00VizyonBahcelivol-CBMDK3BFNLMDBFNL-
15:00BjkOlimpia2023BMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
16:30İbbskStarEKEFNLKCKEFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl10:00AltinyurtGSEKEFNLKCKEFNL-
11:30Kaan-BAtaBKKIL1B-KLSKCKBKLSC
13:00GsSilivricagribeyBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
15:00VakifbankBalkanybaglarBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
16:30Atasehirgnc-ABeykozvolBMDKIL1BFNLMDBFNL-
18:00Eczacibasi-BAPBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
24.04.2018Kovan Skm18:15ESVakifBKKSF1KKCKBGR-
19:30ESOkyanusEKEFNLKCKEFNL-
Osman Solakoğlu18:15Olimpia2023BbskBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30Olimpia2023-BBagcilarevrenBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
Sarıyer18:15AciBpasarumeliBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
19:30YenikoyVolSistemBKKIL4B-FNLKCKBFNL-
Tozkoparan 18:15YesilyurtBjkBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30StarFBEYEFNLYLDZEFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl19:30PendikgucuAtesBYKIL2BFNLYLDZBFNL-
25.04.2018Bahçelievler18:15BahcelivolEsBMDKISLFNLMDBFNL-
19:30BJK-BEczacibasi-FBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
Osman Solakoğlu18:15BCekmeceVolBakirkoysuBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
19:30Avcılar 1903AtakentElit-BBKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
Sarıyer18:15SekbanlarAciBKKIL4B-FNLKCKBFNL-
19:30HisaroAciBYKIL4BFNLYLDZBFNL-
Tozkoparan 19:30ibbskBduzuYakupluBYKIL3BFNLYLDZBFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl18:15gsESEGEGNCEGR-
19:30SositüBBBYNBYKBGR-
26.04.2018Sarıyer19:30BJK-BAciBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
Tozkoparan 19:30SistemBeyazMartiBMDKIL4BFNLMDBFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl19:30AltınyurtIbbskBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
27.04.2018Bahçelievler18:15Bahcelivol-BBahcelivol-ABKKIL3BFNLKCKBFNL-
19:30Bahcelivol-DBagcilarevrenBMDK3BFNLMDBFNL-
Osman Solakoğlu18:15BeylikdüzüvolYesilyurtBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30AtakentElit-BBCekmeceVolBYKIL3BFNLYLDZBFNL-
S.Tepe Yenidğn18:15UnoAtasehirYdzBYKIL1BFNLYLDZBFNL-
19:30MaltepeyildizMeMarmaraBYKIL2BFNLYLDZBFNL-
Tozkoparan 18:15BjkAltınyurtBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30AciFmvisikBYKIL4BFNLYLDZBFNL-
Tvf 50.Yıl18:15AlpBbskBKKISLCFKCKBCF-
19:30FBGSEYEFNLYLDZEFNL-